Posted: 10 months ago Quote
Gundam became a trending topic on Twitter after confiding that one of the super robot fans went viral. Through the Satria Sri Sultan II Facebook account, the netizen admitted that he was annoyed that his two favorite Gundam robot toys were taken without permission by his two nephews.

Robot Gundam has a loyal fan base despite being more than four decades old. Gundam was first introduced through the anime series produced by Studio Sunrise. The animation features a giant robot, as reported by the Hobby Works page, Monday (31/1/2022).

The creator of Gundam is Yoshiyuki Tomino. The man who was born on November 5, 1941 is a veteran of the anime industry.

In 1964, Tomino signed with Osamu Tezuka's Mushi Production Studio. He debuted in the Mighty Atom classic known in the US as "Astro Boy".

In the 1970s, he became a freelance director. In addition, he is also referred to as a prolific storyteller.

With Mobile Suit Gundam in 1979, Tomino combined the gadgets of traditional robot show with science. In addition, it incorporates a more complex characteristic that combines themes of war and morality that are weighty

award
Success with the phenomenal work to date, the Japanese government announced that the creator of the Gundam series Yoshiyuki Tomino received the Person of Cultural Merit award in October 2021. He is delighted to receive the award, reported by Japenestation.

Tomino has directed animations including Zeta Gundam, Gundam ZZ, Char's Counterattack, Gundam F91. He also directed Victory Gundam, Turn A Gundam, Muteki Kōjin Daitarn 3, Space Runaway Ideon, Aura Battler Dunbine, and Gundam: Reconguista in G.

In addition to his work in animation, Tomino has also written more than a dozen novels. All mostly based on the Gundam universe.

Other name
Yoshiyuki Tomino was born in Odawara, Kanagawa Prefecture, and attended the School of Arts at Nihon University. He has many other names, such as Rin Iogi, Minoru Yokitani, and Minami Asa.

She worked with Enuka Okuma, TV Actress. He is one of the voice actors in the animated series Gundam Wing.

On one occasion, he said Japan is no longer a leader in animation. This happened along with the development of digital techniques.

https://vk.com/@702073363-2022-hd-tides
https://vk.com/@702073363-2022hd-demigod
https://vk.com/@702074644-hd-omerta
https://vk.com/@702074644-2022hd-uncharted
https://noti.st/seseleket
https://noti.st/tides2022tw
https://noti.st/omertatwmovies
https://wakelet.com/wake/e3Nyl6gyVMUURnhpo-0wC
https://wakelet.com/wake/ayfmw73nRdwg-jYjvGnVs
https://wakelet.com/wake/CYldNi79xyOvwwnBICqCu
https://wakelet.com/wake/PvlNpxtvki57bmMhNOrLT
https://www.mychemicalromance.com/news/2022-tw-3963721
https://www.mychemicalromance.com/news/tides-2022-hd-3963836
https://www.mychemicalromance.com/news/2022hd-1080p-3964101
https://www.mychemicalromance.com/news/hd-2022-hktw-3964116
https://demigod.gitbook.io/su-hai-zhen-xian-shang-wan-zheng-ban-demigodthe-legend-begins-wan-zheng-ban-ben-hd1080p/
https://demigod.gitbook.io/su-hai-zhen-wan-zheng-ban-2022-zai-xian-guan-kan-he-xia-zai-wan-zheng-dian-ying-tw/
https://the-kings-man.gitbook.io/jin-pai-te-wu-jin-shi-man-qi-yuan-xian-shang-kan-xian-shang-kan-wan-zheng-ban-mian-fei-gao-qing-2022/
https://the-kings-man.gitbook.io/kan-dian-ying-tw-jin-pai-te-wu-jin-shi-man-qi-yuan-gao-qing-dian-ying-wan-zheng-ban-zai-xian-guan-ka/
https://tides.gitbook.io/di-qiu-zhong-sheng-2022hd-xian-shang-kan-wan-zheng-ban-1080p-xiao-ya-zai-xian/
https://tides.gitbook.io/di-qiu-zhong-sheng-xian-shang-kan-wan-zheng-ban-mian-fei-hd2022-wan-zheng-ban-tw/
https://till-we-meet-again.gitbook.io/yue-lao-wan-zheng-ban-2022-zai-xian-guan-kan-he-xia-zai-wan-zheng-dian-ying-twhk/
https://till-we-meet-again.gitbook.io/yue-lao-xian-shang-kan-wan-zheng-ban-2022hd-zai-xian-guan-kan-1080/
https://tw-movies-hd.gitbook.io/zhi-zhu-ren-wu-jia-ri-wan-zheng-ban-hd2022-zai-xian-guan-kan-he-xia-zai-hktw-wan-zheng-dian-ying/
https://tw-movies-hd.gitbook.io/zhi-zhu-ren-wu-jia-ri-xian-shang-kan-twhk-dian-ying-wan-zheng-ban-dian-ying-zhong-wen-zi-mu-hd/
https://styleworldnews.blogspot.com/2022/01/christian-eriksen-officially-joins.html
https://muckrack.com/geolia-stevani/bio
https://www.cakeresume.com/me/slemmann
https://issuu.com/margakarwaga12
https://vocus.cc/article/61f7f350fd897800013c045d
https://lazismukalbar.org/forum/profile/avkzarudniy/
https://www.xp-pen.com/forum-5854.html
https://fstu.org/forum/open-forum/265285
https://chopatti.com/forum/topic/pm-jacinda-ardern-is-selfisolating-after-close-contact-with-covid19
https://myclc.clcillinois.edu/web/jeff_test/tutoring/-/message_boards/message/32532982
https://stockhouse.com/companies/bullboard?symbol=rvxcf&postid=34378226
https://www.mydigoo.com/forums-topicdetail-405170.html
http://www.shadowville.com/board/general-discussions/tiktok-parent-enters-metaverse-business-launches-paiduidao#p512327
https://www.mychemicalromance.com/news/piers-morgan-criticizes-kanye-west-and-julia-fox-kissing-photos-3964416
https://healthymboa.org/forum-healthymboa/topic/pm-jacinda-ardern-is-self-isolating-after-close-contact-with-covid-19/#postid-40485
https://gregorymichael517.diary.ru/p221051694_christian-eriksen-officially-joins-brentford.htm
https://torgi.gov.ru/forum/posts/list/0/172676.page#213527